ZLC 2017 - Kategorie: "Z (W60)", Lauf: "alle"

LaufRangNameJGOrt    ZeitLeist.    10K 21.1K 42.2K
L079.Hug Monica1957Hombrechtikon  48'59.4"715  41'55"1h32'30"3h16'30"
L0614.Hug Monica1957Hombrechtikon1h15'41.4"707  42'25"1h33'30"3h19'00"
L1258.Iseli Verena1957Kilchberg ZH1h34'33.2"705  42'35"1h33'45"3h19'30"
L0213.Hug Monica1957Hombrechtikon  48'18.0"704  42'35"1h34'00"3h20'00"
L0415.Hug Monica1957Hombrechtikon  43'32.3"704  42'35"1h34'00"3h20'00"
L0315.Hug Monica1957Hombrechtikon  51'59.8"703  42'40"1h34'00"3h20'00"
L0521.Hug Monica1957Hombrechtikon  41'52.3"702  42'45"1h34'15"3h20'30"
L119.Hug Monica1957Hombrechtikon  49'56.2"702  42'45"1h34'15"3h20'30"
L1262.Hug Monica1957Hombrechtikon1h34'58.5"702  42'45"1h34'15"3h20'30"
L0124.Hug Monica1957Hombrechtikon  55'58.7"701  42'50"1h34'30"3h20'30"
L0135.Gajic Stefica1948Eggenwil  58'19.2"673  44'35"1h38'30"3h29'30"
L0625.Herger Ursula1955Gurtnellen1h19'29.1"673  44'35"1h38'30"3h29'30"
L0533.Gajic Stefica1948Eggenwil  44'01.1"668  44'55"1h39'15"3h31'00"
L0426.Gajic Stefica1948Eggenwil  46'00.6"667  45'00"1h39'30"3h31'30"
L0327.Gajic Stefica1948Eggenwil  54'49.9"666  45'05"1h39'30"3h31'30"
L12179.Schär Irena1949Wil SG1h44'06.9"641  46'50"1h43'45"3h40'30"
L0823.Gajic Stefica1948Eggenwil1h10'53.9"632  47'30"1h45'15"3h43'30"
L0569.Schär Irena1949Wil SG  46'39.7"630  47'35"1h45'30"3h44'30"
L0923.Gajic Stefica1948Eggenwil1h04'36.0"621  48'20"1h47'00"3h47'30"
L0670.Gajic Stefica1948Eggenwil1h27'12.3"613  48'55"1h48'30"3h51'00"
L0733.Ganz Eliza1956Mönchaltorf  57'55.2"605  49'35"1h50'00"3h54'00"
L1024.Schaltegger Margrit1952Lustdorf1h16'03.1"602  49'50"1h50'30"3h55'00"
L0472.Soldini Maria1952Comano  51'09.3"600  50'00"1h51'00"3h56'00"
L1030.Rehmann Brigitte1955Embrach1h16'46.7"597  50'15"1h51'30"3h57'00"
L0171.Voser Therese1957Wettingen1h05'46.6"596  50'20"1h51'45"3h57'30"
L1129.Schaltegger Margrit1952Lustdorf  58'52.7"595  50'25"1h52'00"3h58'00"
L0689.Soldini Maria1952Comano1h29'58.9"594  50'30"1h52'15"3h58'30"
L0933.Soldini Maria1952Comano1h07'43.3"593  50'35"1h52'15"3h59'00"
L1032.Soldini Maria1952Comano1h17'17.3"593  50'35"1h52'15"3h59'00"
L12446.Soldini Maria1952Comano1h52'29.4"593  50'35"1h52'15"3h59'00"
L1131.Soldini Maria1952Comano  59'13.5"592  50'40"1h52'30"3h59'30"
L12455.Peyer Verena1957Vordemwald1h52'35.7"592  50'40"1h52'30"3h59'30"
L13114.Peterhans Rita1948Baden1h03'34.2"590  50'50"1h53'00"4h00'00"
L0695.Ganz Eliza1956Mönchaltorf1h30'44.2"589  50'55"1h53'15"4h00'30"
L12484.Ospelt-Good Vreni1955Uster1h53'13.9"589  50'55"1h53'15"4h00'30"
L0740.Schaltegger Margrit1952Lustdorf  59'34.1"588  51'00"1h53'15"4h01'00"
L1132.Ganz Eliza1956Mönchaltorf  59'37.5"588  51'00"1h53'15"4h01'00"
L13119.Casella Rita1956Frick1h03'57.8"586  51'10"1h53'45"4h02'00"
L12528.Sommer Brigitte1951Münsingen1h54'16.8"584  51'20"1h54'15"4h02'30"
L0485.Schaltegger Margrit1952Lustdorf  52'38.2"583  51'25"1h54'15"4h03'00"
L0744.Rehmann Brigitte1955Embrach1h00'08.5"583  51'25"1h54'15"4h03'00"
L12533.Strik Rie-Jeanne1955D-Frankfurt1h54'26.4"583  51'25"1h54'15"4h03'00"
L12538.Rehmann Brigitte1955Embrach1h54'35.0"582  51'35"1h54'30"4h03'30"
L0847.Peterhans Rita1948Baden1h17'10.5"581  51'40"1h54'45"4h04'00"
L0181.Borer Elsbeth1952Kerns1h07'34.5"580  51'45"1h55'00"4h04'30"
L0268.Schaltegger Margrit1952Lustdorf  58'37.7"580  51'45"1h55'00"4h04'30"
L0379.Schaltegger Margrit1952Lustdorf1h02'58.4"580  51'45"1h55'00"4h04'30"
L0183.Soldini Maria1952Comano1h07'50.8"578  51'55"1h55'30"4h05'30"
L0184.Illi Liselotte1950Bassersdorf1h07'53.1"578  51'55"1h55'30"4h05'30"
L0271.Illi Liselotte1950Bassersdorf  58'50.5"578  51'55"1h55'30"4h05'30"
L05180.Illi Liselotte1950Bassersdorf  50'51.6"578  51'55"1h55'30"4h05'30"
L0492.Illi Liselotte1950Bassersdorf  53'07.6"577  52'00"1h55'30"4h06'00"
L06121.Rehmann Brigitte1955Embrach1h32'50.7"576  52'05"1h55'45"4h06'00"
L0852.Rehmann Brigitte1955Embrach1h17'48.7"576  52'05"1h55'45"4h06'00"
L0853.Illi Liselotte1950Bassersdorf1h18'05.4"574  52'15"1h56'15"4h07'00"
L04101.Rehmann Brigitte1955Embrach  53'41.2"571  52'30"1h56'45"4h08'30"
L0384.Illi Liselotte1950Bassersdorf1h04'17.1"568  52'50"1h57'30"4h10'00"
L12668.Zürcher Ursula1954Pfäffikon ZH1h57'27.9"568  52'50"1h57'30"4h10'00"
L04106.Gasser Heidi1955Wallisellen  54'12.2"566  53'00"1h58'00"4h10'30"
L05219.Crotti Romana1957Cama  51'57.7"566  53'00"1h58'00"4h10'30"
L0194.Gasser Heidi1955Wallisellen1h09'23.2"565  53'05"1h58'15"4h11'00"
L0942.Illi Liselotte1950Bassersdorf1h11'05.5"565  53'05"1h58'15"4h11'00"
L0195.Bösch Concetta1948Steinach1h09'29.5"564  53'10"1h58'15"4h11'30"
L06137.Gasser Heidi1955Wallisellen1h34'58.5"563  53'15"1h58'30"4h12'00"
L0750.Illi Liselotte1950Bassersdorf1h02'19.3"562  53'25"1h58'45"4h12'30"
L12744.Schoch Katharina1952Embrach1h58'53.7"561  53'30"1h59'00"4h13'00"
L12747.Stevens Ruth1952Ebikon1h59'01.2"560  53'35"1h59'15"4h13'30"
L12766.Bösch Concetta1948Steinach1h59'23.1"559  53'40"1h59'30"4h14'00"
L01102.Scheuch Heidi1956Weiningen TG1h10'27.7"557  53'50"2h00'00"4h15'00"
L05259.Bösch Antonia1955Rheineck  52'53.1"556  53'55"2h00'00"4h15'30"
L0946.Walt Renata1946Uster1h12'08.0"556  53'55"2h00'00"4h15'30"
L04120.Wunderlin-Messmer Ruth1951Gordola  55'18.0"555  54'05"2h00'15"4h16'00"
L0295.Scheuch Heidi1956Weiningen TG1h01'22.8"554  54'10"2h00'30"4h16'30"
L05263.Walt Renata1946Uster  53'02.3"554  54'10"2h00'30"4h16'30"
L0864.Rahuet Josefine1945Effretikon1h21'09.9"552  54'20"2h01'00"4h17'30"
L12825.Leibundgut Hanni1952Lausen2h00'46.2"552  54'20"2h01'00"4h17'30"
L13193.Illi Liselotte1950Bassersdorf1h07'57.8"552  54'20"2h01'00"4h17'30"
L04126.Walt Renata1946Uster  55'45.0"550  54'35"2h01'30"4h18'30"
L1151.Walt Renata1946Uster1h03'40.8"550  54'35"2h01'30"4h18'30"
L01112.Walt Renata1946Uster1h11'53.1"546  54'55"2h02'30"4h20'00"
L13206.Kuhn Ruth1950Effretikon1h08'56.6"544  55'10"2h02'45"4h21'00"
L03103.Walt Renata1946Uster1h07'16.3"543  55'15"2h03'00"4h21'30"
L12933.Gilliard Patricia1957Puidoux2h03'04.5"542  55'20"2h03'15"4h22'00"
L13218.Grof Ursula1956Uster1h09'34.6"539  55'40"2h04'00"4h23'30"
L12965.Loher Renata1956Egg b. Zürich2h03'59.1"538  55'45"2h04'15"4h24'00"
L13219.Berchtold Silvia1951Niederhasli1h09'39.4"538  55'45"2h04'15"4h24'00"
L12974.Rohrer Agnes1954Menzingen2h04'11.0"537  55'50"2h04'30"4h24'30"
L05350.Berchtold Silvia1951Niederhasli  54'52.4"536  56'00"2h04'45"4h25'30"
L06193.Berchtold Silvia1951Niederhasli1h39'42.4"536  56'00"2h04'45"4h25'30"
L121039.Brandes Gabriela1946Stäfa2h05'32.6"531  56'30"2h06'00"4h28'00"
L03115.Tonolla Margrit1957Embrach1h09'04.8"529  56'45"2h06'30"4h29'00"
L04151.Scheuch Heidi1956Weiningen TG  57'59.2"529  56'45"2h06'30"4h29'00"
L121063.Rahuet Josefine1945Effretikon2h06'05.1"529  56'45"2h06'30"4h29'00"
L1155.Berchtold Silvia1951Niederhasli1h06'26.3"527  56'55"2h07'00"4h30'00"
L05416.Friedlin Silvia1951Zürich  56'14.5"523  57'20"2h08'00"4h32'00"
L1060.Walt Renata1946Uster1h27'48.0"522  57'30"2h08'15"4h32'30"
L121118.Rosenberger Thekla1957Aarau2h08'00.6"521  57'35"2h08'30"4h33'00"
L04163.Tonolla Margrit1957Embrach  58'59.4"520  57'40"2h08'45"4h33'30"
L13262.Scheuch Heidi1956Weiningen TG1h12'04.2"520  57'40"2h08'45"4h33'30"
L13264.Hardmeier Monika1954Hettlingen1h12'18.3"519  57'50"2h09'00"4h34'00"
L03122.Tan Siew1946Dietikon1h10'35.6"518  57'55"2h09'15"4h35'00"
L13268.Graf Maggie1953Meierskappel1h12'27.4"518  57'55"2h09'15"4h35'00"
L04169.Tan Siew1946Dietikon  59'18.7"517  58'00"2h09'30"4h35'30"
L121163.Machacek Daria1957Zürich2h09'15.8"516  58'10"2h09'45"4h36'00"
L121169.Isler Susanna1956Stalden (Sarnen)2h09'19.7"516  58'10"2h09'45"4h36'00"
L05472.Stähli-Peter Monika1948Dietikon  57'03.2"515  58'15"2h10'00"4h36'30"
L121178.Jäger Hilde1943Dübendorf2h09'26.2"515  58'15"2h10'00"4h36'30"
L121182.Haag Elisabeth1952Stäfa2h09'31.4"515  58'15"2h10'00"4h36'30"
L121186.Gersbach Rita1956Möhlin2h09'36.8"515  58'15"2h10'00"4h36'30"
L1164.Möckli Ruth1956Uitikon Waldegg1h08'09.7"514  58'20"2h10'15"4h37'00"
L121194.Giger Kathrin1957Uster2h09'49.0"514  58'20"2h10'15"4h37'00"
L121202.Le Marié Rosmarie1953Uster2h09'56.5"513  58'30"2h10'30"4h37'30"
L04176.Niederberger Trudi1953Uster  59'53.3"512  58'35"2h10'45"4h38'00"
L05493.Peterhans Béatrice1950Thalwil  57'24.2"512  58'35"2h10'45"4h38'00"
L05497.Schwarz Elfriede1953D-Trier  57'27.4"512  58'35"2h10'45"4h38'00"
L121217.Ditmeijer Jitske1949Morges2h10'20.5"512  58'35"2h10'45"4h38'00"
L01134.Niederberger Trudi1953Uster1h16'49.6"511  58'45"2h11'00"4h38'30"
L05503.Niederberger Trudi1953Uster  57'35.4"511  58'45"2h11'00"4h38'30"
L13283.Burgener Susanna1956Hombrechtikon1h13'20.9"511  58'45"2h11'00"4h38'30"
L121235.Niederberger Trudi1953Uster2h11'08.6"509  58'55"2h11'30"4h40'00"
L03130.Jaggi Theres1950Gossau SG1h12'04.6"507  59'10"2h12'15"4h41'00"
L121252.Brettle Doris1949Mönchaltorf2h11'38.8"507  59'10"2h12'15"4h41'00"
L06233.Tan Siew1946Dietikon1h45'47.0"506  59'15"2h12'30"4h41'30"
L121258.Ackermann Rösli1952Weesen2h11'47.2"506  59'15"2h12'30"4h41'30"
L1065.Schneider Elisabeth1955Wettswil1h30'41.2"505  59'25"2h12'45"4h42'00"
L121289.Grau Käthi1956Feuerthalen2h12'36.6"503  59'40"2h13'15"4h43'00"
L121297.Tan Siew1946Dietikon2h12'52.6"502  59'45"2h13'30"4h44'00"
L01140.Tan Siew1946Dietikon1h18'18.1"501  59'55"2h13'45"4h44'30"
L121308.Groner Lilo1955Uster2h13'04.2"501  59'55"2h13'45"4h44'30"
L121312.Dubach Elisabeth1953Wetzikon ZH2h13'12.2"501  59'55"2h13'45"4h44'30"
L121315.Peterhans Béatrice1950Thalwil2h13'15.7"501  59'55"2h13'45"4h44'30"
L13309.Möckli Ruth1956Uitikon Waldegg1h14'47.9"501  59'55"2h13'45"4h44'30"
L03134.Niederberger Trudi1953Uster1h13'03.0"5001h00'00"2h14'00"4h45'00"
L04190.Möckli Ruth1956Uitikon Waldegg1h01'25.2"4991h00'05"2h14'15"4h45'30"
L121330.Stähli-Peter Monika1948Dietikon2h13'45.4"4991h00'05"2h14'15"4h45'30"
L121339.Filliger Maria1944Unterägeri2h13'59.9"4981h00'15"2h14'30"4h46'00"
L02136.Möckli Ruth1956Uitikon Waldegg1h08'22.3"4971h00'20"2h15'00"4h47'00"
L04192.Le Marié Rosmarie1953Uster1h01'43.8"4971h00'20"2h15'00"4h47'00"
L1168.Niederberger Trudi1953Uster1h10'41.0"4961h00'30"2h15'15"4h47'30"
L121365.Kälin Maria1952Gossau ZH2h15'02.4"4941h00'45"2h15'45"4h48'30"
L0899.Wiget Verena1946Freienbach1h30'59.9"4921h01'00"2h16'15"4h50'00"
L1069.Tan Siew1946Dietikon1h33'21.6"4911h01'05"2h16'30"4h50'30"
L121398.Vermeulen Helene1950Wetzikon ZH2h16'02.4"4901h01'15"2h16'45"4h51'00"
L06262.Peterhans Béatrice1950Thalwil1h49'48.9"4871h01'35"2h17'45"4h53'00"
L08103.Niederberger Trudi1953Uster1h32'12.7"4861h01'45"2h18'00"4h53'30"
L0958.Niederberger Trudi1953Uster1h22'47.5"4851h01'50"2h18'15"4h54'00"
L0779.Rimensberger Erika1955Zürich1h12'44.7"4821h02'15"2h19'15"4h56'00"
L121454.Möckli Ruth1956Uitikon Waldegg2h18'29.2"4821h02'15"2h19'15"4h56'00"
L05664.Born Susanne1957Uerikon1h01'14.8"4801h02'30"2h19'45"4h57'30"
L121460.Larsén Karin1955S-Stockholm2h18'52.4"4801h02'30"2h19'45"4h57'30"
L121473.Weber Christina1954Haslen GL2h19'45.0"4771h02'55"2h20'45"4h59'00"
L0781.Neukomm Gisela1952Zollikerberg1h13'33.2"4761h03'00"2h21'00"5h00'00"
L08105.Möckli Ruth1956Uitikon Waldegg1h34'06.3"4761h03'00"2h21'00"5h00'00"
L121482.Strassner Edit1953H-Tatabanya2h20'23.8"4751h03'10"2h21'15"5h00'30"
L1072.Möckli Ruth1956Uitikon Waldegg1h36'43.7"4741h03'15"2h21'45"5h01'00"
L02142.Keller Marianne1956Winterthur1h12'24.0"4701h03'50"2h22'45"5h04'00"
L05706.Rauti Rosmarie1954FL-Balzers1h02'30.6"4701h03'50"2h22'45"5h04'00"
L05708.Weisskopf Maggie1955Möriken AG1h02'33.8"4701h03'50"2h22'45"5h04'00"
L121520.Luethi Rosmarie1953Gelterkinden2h22'05.8"4691h04'00"2h23'15"5h04'30"
L1074.Niederberger Trudi1953Uster1h38'07.5"4671h04'15"2h23'45"5h06'00"
L121541.Reukauf Irmtraut1941Uster2h23'53.6"4641h04'40"2h24'45"5h08'00"
L06275.Bindert Ursula1957Basel1h55'54.8"4611h05'05"2h25'45"5h10'00"
L05752.Wyss Ingrid1953Dulliken1h03'58.9"4601h05'15"2h26'00"5h10'30"
L0787.Wittwer Gertrud1950Zürich1h16'12.9"4601h05'15"2h26'00"5h10'30"
L121560.Pinna Corinna1956Herrliberg2h25'08.4"4601h05'15"2h26'00"5h10'30"
L04212.Müller Anna-Marie1951Wettingen1h07'10.0"4571h05'40"2h27'00"5h12'30"
L06280.Gröbli Rosmarie1951Dübendorf1h57'04.4"4571h05'40"2h27'00"5h12'30"
L06282.Möckli Ruth1956Uitikon Waldegg1h58'14.2"4521h06'20"2h28'45"5h16'00"
L121581.Baechlin-Cunningham Mario1953Basel2h27'27.2"4521h06'20"2h28'45"5h16'00"
L01165.Andermatt Bertha1944Baar1h27'54.0"4461h07'15"2h30'45"5h20'30"
L06285.Kilcher Pia1956Riehen1h59'48.4"4461h07'15"2h30'45"5h20'30"
L121597.von Wyl Rosita1947Schmitten (Albula)2h30'04.0"4451h07'25"2h31'15"5h21'30"
L04216.Andermatt Bertha1944Baar1h09'11.8"4431h07'45"2h31'45"5h23'00"
L05818.Brady Jayne1957GB-Dalkeith1h06'23.8"4431h07'45"2h31'45"5h23'00"
L121605.Mosimann Monika1950Emmenbrücke2h30'39.2"4431h07'45"2h31'45"5h23'00"
L05824.Forrer Rosa1956Küsnacht ZH1h06'51.6"4401h08'10"2h33'00"5h25'00"
L0788.Denneberg Maja1957Herrliberg1h19'39.8"4401h08'10"2h33'00"5h25'00"
L05830.Besmer Ruth1950Oberägeri1h07'11.1"4381h08'30"2h33'30"5h26'30"
L121620.Stutz Erika1957Sempach Station2h32'55.7"4361h08'50"2h34'15"5h28'00"
L05855.Long Lisbeth1944Fehraltorf1h08'42.9"4281h10'05"2h37'15"5h34'30"
L1083.Rando Ursula1955Zürich1h47'04.3"4281h10'05"2h37'15"5h34'30"
L04223.Bertschinger Marianne1955Dübendorf1h11'50.7"4271h10'15"2h37'45"5h35'30"
L04225.Suter Ursula1957Uster1h12'08.2"4251h10'35"2h38'30"5h37'00"
L1084.Weiss Monika1951Steinhausen1h47'52.0"4251h10'35"2h38'30"5h37'00"
L04227.Tucker Kate1957Thürnen1h12'40.6"4221h11'05"2h39'30"5h39'30"
L04228.Rando Ursula1955Zürich1h13'11.3"4191h11'35"2h40'45"5h42'00"
L05869.Conti Cristina1953Zürich1h10'10.2"4191h11'35"2h40'45"5h42'00"
L06299.Rando Ursula1955Zürich2h07'30.8"4191h11'35"2h40'45"5h42'00"
L121646.Roth Irma1952Gümligen2h39'15.8"4191h11'35"2h40'45"5h42'00"
L08112.Rando Ursula1955Zürich1h47'11.8"4181h11'45"2h41'15"5h42'30"
L1172.Etter Hanne1946Mönchaltorf1h25'06.4"4121h12'50"2h43'30"5h48'00"
L121657.Etter Hanne1946Mönchaltorf2h45'01.5"4041h14'15"2h47'00"5h55'00"
L05897.Wolfensberger Annemarie1950Oetwil am See1h13'16.1"4011h14'50"2h48'15"5h57'30"
L05902.Bodmer-Kallen Margrit1950Schaffhausen1h14'01.8"3971h15'35"2h50'00"6h01'30"
L1088.Etter Hanne1946Mönchaltorf1h56'45.0"3921h16'30"2h52'15"6h06'00"
L13413.Etter Hanne1946Mönchaltorf1h36'02.8"3901h16'55"2h53'00"6h08'00"
L05920.Mona Ilde1950Bellinzona1h24'21.8"3491h26'00"3h13'45"6h52'00"